Thursday, July 09, 2015

NAPOLCOM Superintendent Exam Passers for April 26, 2015

--------------------------------------
Date of Exam: April 26, 2015
Released Date: July 10, 2015
Total # of Passers: 224
Level:  Superintendent
-------------------------------------

Complete List of Successful Examinees:

030017, ABAJA, MARK CARLOS
150006, ABAO, APOLLO BLAZO
040014, ABASTILLAS, ARLEN TOLENTINO
130002, ABELLANIDA, MARNIE DE LA TORRE
020005, ABELLERA, VIRGILIO VI-CON JR MIRANDA
150012, ABEYA, CLARK LIKIGAN
110011, ABING, CARLO MANGALI
120013, ACABO, ANECITO JR ABRENCILLO
020002, ADANGI, QUENDOLYN DILLA
020003, ADORIO, LORD WILSON JACINTO
020006, AGGABAO, MELCHOR JR ACOSTA
160021, AGRADE, RICHARD QUIGAO
090018, ALABATA, ROGELIO CREDO
130012, ALINDAYO, JONEE HUMIWAT
130006, ALOG, ALLAN CARPIO
090010, ALVIAR, EDISON FRANCISCO
100021, ANDOY, ROGER KENT LAHOYLAHOY
030007, ANDRES, ROMUALDO CARPIO
070012, ANIVERSARIO, GENESIS SUMAJIT
090015, ANIVERSARIO, YCER NOAH SUMAJIT
050018, APUN, EDWIN BALANA
080010, ARANETA, SABINO JR QUIZA
050011, ARENAS, KIM LAWRENCE REYES
140004, ASDANI, JULHAMIN VILLARAIZ
090022, AZUR, MARK MARIN
050021, AZURES, ELMER JR. REYES
100025, BABA, RON MAAGAD
100013, BABAAN, JAYVEE GUIAL
010002, BACANI, GEORGE ROMERO
090002, BACLAYO, MARTIN MECALLER
060007, BADIOLA, ASPIRO BONITA
130007, BAGANGAN, VINCENT DAVID SULIPA
160033, BALANAY, HILBERTH TACON
160020, BALAORO, AJALINO BRON
060001, BALINDAN, JEFFERSON LAO
040003, BAN O, RODEL SIBALO
200005, BANDERADO, JEPHTE FRANJE
050017, BANTOG, WALTER AGAPITO
070005, BAROMAN, GILFRED GEMPISAO
090017, BARROQUILLO, PSYCHE VI LABTANG
100026, BATADLAN, JUN RAY SOLIVA
130005, BAUDING, LEE ALLEN BUTIGAN
160003, BAUTISTA, RONALD DIAZ
200007, BERMUDEZ, CHRISTIAN PALAPUZ
090001, BERNARDINO, BERNIE, JR GAMBOT
130016, BONGAYON, ROBERT JR DUKYAO
140003, BUENO, RANDALL-LYON GARCIA
010008, BUNDOC, MAR LOUISE TAMARGO
260001, CABATIN, JOEY BARCELO
020012, CABLARDA, GEORGE PASCUA
040013, CAIMBON, ARWIN BABY MARVILLA
050016, CALIPAY, JAN KING SUMAGPAO
050015, CALLEJA, JEAN BRINGINO
070001, CALONG, RICKY ESMAEL
080001, CALUMBA, FRANCISCO JR TABLIGA
200001, CALUZA, JERALYN DOLOT
160010, CANUEL, LEO MALAPITAN
120012, CASTILLO, DARWIN VIADO
060009, CATEDRAL, DIANNE GRACE AQUITANIA
030010, CAYAGO, RONALD POMBO
100004, CENIZA, DEXTER SABAYTON
050019, COLICO, JASON REY CORALDE
070004, COLIPANO, DANILO DENSING
060005, CONLU, ELSA PEREZ
110015, CORTEZ, BENEDICT TABISAURA
160008, CREENCIA, ARVIN SAYSON
260003, CUDAL, MARLON MARTIN
050008, CUTARAN, JOHN MURRAY CAPALAC
160004, CUYAG, CLARK QUISUMBING
080003, DADIA, WILMER TY
100005, DAGANATO, NERFE LAGUTING
040011, DALISAY, RICKY DATINGUINOD
130003, DANASEN, LEONARD AGWIKING
090014, DE CASTRO, DIONISIO JONATHAN FLORES
090009, DECIN, JIMMY ALBERT ANGELES
020004, DELA CRUZ, AMY MACADANGDANG
160025, DELA TORRE, JEAN IBARRA
100010, DELFIN, ARABELLE MUSCAD
100022, DIANOPRA, JAN VER MURILLO
080004, DIN, ANTHONY TOBES
200006, DIÑO, KRISTOFER IAN AÑONUEVO
060012, DIOCSON, PEDRO GOLDINO ESPINOSA
260007, DIZON, WILFREDO JR. YANG
060002, DOLIENTE, RENIER VASQUEZ
160022, DOLLENTE, BARRY FAJARDO
050007, DOMA, ERWIN AGRIPA
160009, DUGAS, ARNOLD CAYYONG
030002, DURAN, DENNIS BAUTISTA
160014, EBARLE, RAMMEL LABRADOR
080012, EDILLO, DEXTER VARQUEZ
070006, ENCIO, MARIEJIN BILOCURA
010003, ESCREZA, EDGAR RIDON
150007, ESTILLORE, JAYSON BELMONTE
080013, ESTONIO, MARINO AZUR GONZAGA
130008, FAGYAN, DWIGHT LANGCAYAS
050005, FAILOGA, RHENA NATO
050020, FARIÑAS, GILBERT PASCUA
040007, FERRER, EDDIE SIOSON
160037, FORMENTO, MARIO MALABANAN
120001, FRANCIA, BERNARD JR APONTING
110010, FULACHE, ALARENE CANIGONG
060010, GALENO, ARIEL JAENA
100024, GALVEZ, JOANN TION
160007, GAMBOA, KRISTINE FRANCISCO
180001, GARCIA, ERWIN AGUILA
100015, GARCIA, JULIE ANN TABULOC
030008, GLORIA, EDMER PALAD
100007, GOMEZ, ANDRO EMETERIO
100003, GUAY, REYNANTE SACPA
030018, GUILLERMO, JEFFERSON MARINDUQUE
090012, HADJAIL, AL-RADZMER AMING
200003, HEBRON, DAVY ALIAGA
120016, JAHURAN, ABDULJAN JR IBRAHIM
050009, JARABEJO, JOSEPH ABEL DESPI
260004, JASTIVA, ZARDEL BUENCONSEJO
110005, KINANG, ALNIEZA SAILAMA
160002, LABASTIDA, RAMIL DAJON
070003, LABRA, JOVITO LLANTO
090007, LAGNAYO, RICHEEN MATES
060014, LATAYON, JAMES CHUMARYAN
070007, LAVISTO, ROLAND DESIREE DELOS SANTOS
080002, LEANZA, JOY GARAIZ
130010, LLEVA, TESSIE LANDOCAN
020009, LOHAN, AUREA AVON URMENETA
160013, LORETCHA, JOHN ANGELO DELA CRUZ
050002, LORILLA, MICHAEL PEÑAFLOR
030012, LOZADA, LEONEL BIÑAS
060008, LUMAWAG, LYNDEL GRACE NOVAL
050003, MAGAYANES, HAROLD LUMBES
010006, MAGGAY, JUAN JHAYAR NGANGAC
160031, MAHILUM, DAVE ESCOPETE
160034, MALNAT, JONALYN BUTIC
160024, MANABAT, GARMAN GARCIA
090013, MANG-OY, WAYLON AQUISAN
070008, MARAMAG, REGINO JR CUALES
120004, MARTIN, ALVIN MARCIANO
150009, MARTINEZ, KRISTINE GALLEGO
080011, MATIRA, SANTI NOEL GASPANG
160012, MEDINA, REYNALDO JR. ZAPLAN
370002, MENDOZA, BISMARK SAMSON
110003, MIRAÑA, JERIC CERAFICA
100012, MOLINA, JULAR MICUBO
100008, MONDALO, EDWIN SERNA
100002, MONTA, HENRY BERNIL
030013, MONTANTE, MELVIN RIATAZA
120005, MUKAY, JEFFERSON DONGGAYAO
030001, MULA CRUZ, CLAIRAMIE SANDULAN
130019, NABUNAT, MAURICE JR COLIWAN
120015, NAVARRO, MARIA CRISTINA RAPIZ
070013, NOSERALE, VERNIÑO BUSTILLO
200004, NUÑEZ, CESAR JR GUARIÑA
110007, OPERARIO, NEIL PETER ORIO
150005, ORIÑA, REAGAN SABATER
100017, ORTENCIO, ROGIE CABALQUINTO
050014, ORTIZ, MARMAY DESDER
160011, PACAMARRA, VINBOY MANAGUELOD
020007, PADILLA, BENJAMIN VALDEZ
160028, PAGADOR, HAROUN CARPIO
160023, PAGADUAN, BERNARD ESTACIO
170001, PAGULAYAN, REGINALD ORTENCIO
150003, PALEN, DANILO BERTOMEN
140001, PALMA, APRIL LOU MONSERATE
160018, PALOMARES, EMERSON DELA PEÑA
050001, PANGANIBAN, DEXTER DELOS REYES
090020, PANGUSBAN, RESTITUTO ALSIYAO
110001, PAPA, GILBERT TIEMPO
120007, PEREZ, GILLIAN MICAELA BELISTA
040008, PINTAL, ROBERT ENCINARES
160015, PORTERA, ROLDAN TAPON
030011, QUIROZ, RODOLFO TOLENTINO
010005, RACOMA, NILO RUALIZO
050004, RAMOS, EMMANUEL MANAOG
080005, RAQUIPO, RENENCIO LAZARO
050006, REGACHUELO, JEROME LAZADO
070010, RELADO, ALEXIS HALLARES
040005, RICOHERMOSO, NERWIN MONTEREY
170002, RIVERA, FELIX VENANCIO DASIG
120010, ROMUALDO, ROY PATRIARCA
090023, ROSENDO, AUGUSTUS ARAGON
260006, RUBIO, RIZALDY GONZALES
160036, SABIO, DONALD ALCANTARA
130004, SADINO, CRISANTE PAGADUAN
090008, SAHIDAINI, MOHAMMAD HASHIM TATI
090003, SANGUAL, MICHAEL FLORES
060006, SANTOLUMA, RALPH SERRANO
150014, SAPA, EDWIN CATAYAO
030016, SAYNO, JET CERIOLA
030015, SAYNO, MARY LIZAMOR LACRA
040002, SEGUNDO, FERNAND VENANCIO
040006, SIANEN, TEDDY KADATAR
040012, SILLADOR, ELMAR BELTRAN
110004, SIYANG, ANGELICA CARLA CASTROVERDE
100011, SOLOG, MOAMAR MAMAILAO
020011, SORIANO, SATURNINO FURIGAY
100023, SUMANDAR, ABDUL ALIM TORRES
150013, SURIAGA, GENEVIEVE MARAMAG
020008, TABIJE, CHARLEMAGNE VILLANUEVA
120003, TABUCON, BJORN MARIVELES
070002, TALOSIG, FRANCIS RENZ LIQUIGAN
020001, TAMACAY, SOPHIA ALMARIE CABADDU
110006, TAN, EDWIN YNION
100027, TANOG, JAVIER SACRISTAN
090005, TAUB, DANIEL LOZADA
050013, TAVARES, NEIL CARAME
060003, TAYONA, ROY PEREGRINO
090021, TE-ELAN, HEIDEL BATULOG
150011, TEXON, NILO TEODORO
100016, TIROL, HUBERT BERNALTE
070014, TOLENTIN, REYMAN GALERA
070009, TOLENTINO, JAIME SILORIO
100014, TONICO, EDGAR JR TUVILLA
100019, TOWNEND, BRECCIA RUTH DELOSO
160001, TRIA, PALMER ZULUETA
130018, TUBADEZA, MARK DURAN
120009, TUVILLO, CYRILLE OGAME
110012, UNAY, GABRIEL ANIAG
120008, USMAN, BENJAMIN HASSIM
160032, VALDEZ, MICHELLE QUIBOYEN
130001, VALENCERINA, CZYMEERE NICANOR ATEO-AN
080006, VALENZUELA, NORWYN ESPELETA
010009, VALIENTE, ROBERTO CORTEZ
150008, VALONES, ADONIS ACE BOLLA
160038, VALVERDE, ROSARIO VALLES
080014, VERANO, CHERVY AZIELOU CARO
------ NOTHING FOLLOWS ---------

No comments:
Write comments
Hey, follow us for more updates and subscribe to receive news directlty to your inbox!
Join Our Newsletter