Wednesday, May 16, 2018

ARMM Passers : March 18, 2018 Civil Service Exam | Prof & Sub-Prof #CSE-PPT

Congratulations to all the passers of March 18, 2018, Civil Service Exam - Paper and Pencil Test (CSE-PPT) known as the career service exam for Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (ARMM).

The CSC said examinees may get their individual test results using the Online Civil Service Examination Result Generation System (OCSERGS), which can also be accessed on the CSC website, on or before (tba).  Examinees, both passed and failed, are advised to access CSC Examination Advisory posted in CSC website.


ARMM Passers - March 18, 2018 Civil Service Exam #CSE-PPT

While the civil service eligibility I.D. card is not yet available, passers may get their Certification of Eligibility from CSC Regional Offices (CSCRO) on or before(tba) CSC advises passers to coordinate first with the CSCRO on the availability, requirements, and procedure in claiming their Certification. A complete directory of CSC Regional Offices is available at the CSC website.

Below is the alphabetical list of successful examinees for ARMM civil service exam (CSE-PPT) professional and sub-professional level.


PROFESSIONAL LEVEL PASSERS - ARMM
1 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN B
2 ABDULBAQUI, WAFAH HA
3 ABDULZAMAD, MOHAMMAD ZULKIFL N
4 ADER, AYNOL HYATT P
5 ALIHUDDIN, NADZMIR H
6 ALLON, LADY AYESSA E
7 ALONGAN, JEHAN L
8 AMANODDIN, SHARIFA SUHAIRA B
9 AMPA, MONERAH S
10 ANGNIE, NOUR-LAILAH JANNAH S
11 BALLADARES, JUDI JAINE P
12 BALT, ABDUL AKEEM B
13 BASHER, JUNAISAH G
14 BIRUAR, BAI JUHANI B
15 BRAZA, MELECIA MAE E
16 CASTILLO, JAIMEN A
17 CASTRENCE, MIROFE A
18 COSAIN, SOHAYMA D
19 DALAGAN, MOSES I
20 DELA CRUZ, JOHN NOVUS CEASAR C
21 DIMASANGKA, SUMMIYYAH S
22 DIRAMPA, SITTIE RAIMA A
23 DONALES, JOENA A
24 GUINTA, KASHMIR AZHAR A
25 GULAM, FHARHAN M
26 H. YASSIN, HARI G
27 HADIL, ABDEL-AZIZ S
28 HADJISAID, NORHANA B
29 HAMIS, AL-SHID B
30 IBRAHIM, KHALID A
31 ICALINA, KAYE ANGELI L
32 IDSABIL, RASUL M
33 JALIL, RUHIL M
34 JAMAL, ABDULRAHIM M
35 KAMAONG, JULHAIN P
36 KUSAIN, JUHAIRA G
37 LACSON, ALIYAH A
38 MACADAAG, FATIMA-SOHRA P
39 MACADADAYA, SOHAILAH M
40 MACALIMPAO, JAMALODING M
41 MAGANDIA, NASHIBA T
42 MAGASAH, NUR-HAISA B
43 MALABANAN, REDEN P
44 MANGADANG, ANNA FAREENAH A
45 MARQUEZ, LORENZ KIRT C
46 MENDOZA, ADRIAN C
47 MIONDAS, JUNAIRA D
48 MUA, SITTIE SONAYAH D
49 MUDAG, HANADI S
50 OLAY, IZA JOY D
51 ORANGGAGA, SALIHA D
52 PEDALIZO, IVY GRACE B
53 PENDATUN, RHUMINA M
54 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN A
55 PUKUNUM, AMINAH N
56 RAKI-IN, MOHAMMAD SEDDICK L
57 RAKI-IN, RANIA AISHA M
58 REYES, VERGIL EARVIN V
59 ROMATO, SITTIE JEHAN M
60 SALI, SHANOR H
61 SALIC, MUHAMMAD HAMDI M
62 SALIK, FAHARUDIN O
63 SAMAD, JOMAIMAH M
64 SAMBITORY, NOUR-NAJEERAH S
65 SULTAN, SAIRA M
66 TABANAO, JOHN MARK M
67 TAHIL, ARZHANIR E
68 TALUSAN, MARINA A
69 UMAG, JAMEEL M

SUB-PROFESSIONAL LEVEL PASSERS - ARMM

1 ELIAS, HUDJAIPA B
2 GABATILLA, CARLAINE PEARL S
3 KASAN, JEEHAN ALLYSAH T
4 LUCINE, JERUS V
5 MOHAMAD, JUWAIRIYAH BINT EMRAN M

MARCH 18, 2018 CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY

No comments:
Write comments
Recommended Post Slide Out For Blogger
Hey, follow us for more updates and subscribe to receive news directlty to your inbox!
Join Our Newsletter