Region 8 Passers: August 2018 Civil Service Exam | Prof & Sub-Prof #CSE-PPT

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) announced on Tuesday, October 9, the results of career service exam pen and paper test (CSE-PPT) given in August 12, 2018.

View here the alphabetical list of successful examinees for Region 8 (Eastern Visayas) civil service exam (CSE-PPT) professional and sub-professional level.
Roll of Successful Examinees – Region 8 | Professional Level
ABAR, JENIELYN G
ABASOLA, AIZA L
ABAYAN, RODALYN D
ABAYON, MARIEL P
ABDUL, TERESA LOUELA T
ABE, SAYRA R
ABILAR, ROEL R
ABLETES, ROSEMARY M
ABUDA, ROXANE JEAN C
ACEBEDO, ELIJAH ANTHONY D
ADRIANO, CLAUDINE N
AFABLE, CHERIE MAE M
AFABLE, CLARK VINCE CAEZAR J
AGANG, JASMIN PEARL M
AGAPAY, ELIJAH KRISHER VIC V
AGNES, MAY N
AGNO, KAREN B
AGUELO, JOMIL B
AGUELO, MICHAEL EVAN
AGULLO, ALFIE JAN ALLEN V
AGUNOS, KARL D
ALABADO, RAFFY S
ALAR, MARIAH ANTONIETTE D
ALASO, CHERRY M
ALBA, JENNIFER D
ALCARAZ, JHADE C
ALCOBER, REDNAXELA MAE
ALEGRE, DIZALYN C
ALEJANDRO, RYAN J
ALESNA, ED PHILIP P
ALIDON, MARIA CHARLES B
ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES B
AMARILLE, JULIENE A
AMASCUAL, KASSANDRA MAE C
AMAT, LANI V
AMIDAO, KAROL PATRICK D
AMISTOSO, JAY RYAN C
AMOGUES, RODVIM JANRY
AMOR, JOVEN C
AMOSCO, MARIA ROSE JANE C
AMPER, APRIL GINE B
ANADIA, MARIELLE N
ANADON, ESTELA U
ANDALES, JEROME E
ANDO, FLORAMIE N
ANDOQUE, SHARMAINE JOY F
ANGCAJAS, DEVIE JANE C
ANGOY, LEIZEL M
ANINO, MA ANGELIE Q
ANOLLADO, MARIANNE JOY B
APETIN, FERDINAND C
APOSTOL, GILBERT JAMES T
AQUINO, ARIZZA MAE G
AQUINO, QUEENSTIEN A
AQUINO, SAMMET M
ARABA, KAREN B
ARANDIA, AUGUSTO JR. D
ARANZADO, JERIC C
AREVALO, GRACE P
ARIDIDON, RIZZAH MAY M
ARIZO, RYAN I
ARNINIO, MICAELA BIANCA A
ASIS, MARNI JOI M
AYOP, MA ROBE G
AÑONUEVO, RUSTOM PAUL L
BACAY, JOSHUA E
BACCOL, ROSBY S
BACLEA-AN, MARIANETTE C
BACORRO, JAYVILLE FERLIN B
BADIOLA, RUFINO ANGELO D
BADIONGAN, CORNELIO III L
BADO, JERAMY B
BAGARINAO, DAISY E
BAGULAYA, MA. JOSEBELLE S
BALAGAO, JENN MARI B
BALAGAPO, MISHA YELINA F
BALANQUIT, JOHN PAUL S
BALDESCO, RUBY MAE C
BALILI, ROSE EMMA D
BALLAIS, NOVIE C
BALLETA, MALVIN A
BALMORIA, ARCHELYN E
BALOGBOG, GERRALD
BANDE, GAYLE JOYCE C
BANTANG, JODELLO L
BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR M
BARANDINO, JAN CHRISTIA P
BARBOSA, ANNA-LIZA P
BARIS, ARMANDO JR. A
BARLUADO, MARIA GENECRIS D
BAROTO, REINA J
BASLAN, AIVIE S
BASLAN, ARJOHN S
BATALON, RHIAN ELIZABETH S
BATUIGAS, CLINT CHARLES P
BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE S
BAÑACIA, ROBERT IRLL QUIRIN B
BAÑOC, NAHA MARIE T
BEDIO, BIANCA GENEL B
BELO, ANGELA C
BENITEZ, GANDHI CELINA A
BERDEJO, JOYCE KRISTINE ROSE A
BERINGUEL, JANICA D
BERINO, YASMIN GAILE C
BERNALES, EMELITO Y
BESALO, JERICK A
BESTUDIO, KHAREEN A
BETONIO, EDRIL M
BILLATE, CHARIE B
BLANQUISCO, KATRINE CLARISSE
BLAUTA, RAY GERALD R
BOHOL, VIC VERGEL L
BONIFE, ANNIE VI C
BONIOL, RONALYN B
BORAC, MARION P
BORJA, FRANCES LUZ L
BOTE, KENNETH L
BUAL, HANNA EUNICE V
BULAWAN, JOHN PAUL P
BUNGCARAS, SHEENA BIANCA B
BUTAD, JOSEPHINE P
BUTCON, GEMMA A
BUÑALES, GABRIELE JEOUVER
CABALHIN, MARGIE L
CABALLES, DAVY MARIE G
CABANATAN, ERVIN L
CABAÑERO, PRINCESS EVE L
CABELIN, MA FLORACEL AMOR B
CABELLO, RODANTE BIEN A
CABER, FRANCIS JESTINE D
CABERIO, SAIRAYN MAE P
CABRERA, MELANIE M
CABUDSAN, LOVELLE M
CACAIT, DJAP WILFRED C
CACHUELA, DAISY G
CADA, KEN T
CADAVERO, CHARLENE MARIE M
CADAVOS, DULCE S
CADIENTE, JENDELLE KAYE L
CADIZ, GEOVANI S
CAGAS, MAY ANGELA G
CAGOYONG, DARYLL T
CAIDIC, GABRIELLE GLEECE T
CALADES, DON MIGUEL RODRIGO III A
CALADES, MARIA CRISTINA O
CALAMAYA, ABEGAIL R
CALENDATAS, MYLA P
CALIBO, JHONA MAE P
CALIGNAWAN, MILA MARIAN B
CAMPO, WENDY A
CAMPOS, GLORIE MAY G
CAMPOS, MA BABEROSE L
CAMPUS, LORIE G
CANCINO, JOJO T
CANILLAS, FEBE ANNE C
CANO, JAMMAE-ANN L
CANO, LUZMINDA S
CAPACIO, ALYSSA FAYE Z
CAPACITE, JOSE JR. A
CAPALIS, KATHERINE A
CAPARIC, CHARLENE M
CAPELLAN, ASTRID NIÑA D
CAPILI, CASELYN M
CAPULE, MA LAURENCE B
CARDEÑO, NILO S
CARIAGA, KAREN R
CARIAS, JAIRA M
CARPIO, NICA V
CARSIDO, MARJORIE ANNE M
CASERA, MARY EDEN LUZ A
CASINILLO, ELIZAR T
CASPILLO, RENZ STEVEN E
CASTILLANO, PHILLIP VER S
CASTILLO, DARYLL CLARK L
CASTRO, EIRA P
CASURAO, ARGEL T
CASURAO, MA BERNADETTE D
CATALAN, ALEXANDER P
CATILOGO, PASTOR ANGELO III R
CATOLICO, SAMME JOHN C
CAYA, RONALYN S
CAÑA, KYLA MAE D
CAÑAS, DAISY GAY A
CAÑETE, GESSIAH KOREEN E
CAÑETE, JANINE SARAH MAE I
CENTINAJE, LEAH L
CERBITO, NONA KAREEN S
CERRO, MARIA THERESA A
CHAVEZ, JOHNDEB R
CHUA, PRINCESS NICOLE M
CILLO, JASMINE JULIE B
CINCO, CHARLES OLIVER S
CINCO, DENBIGH L
CINCO, ELDINO V
CINCO, MELCHOR JR. L
CINCO, REY CARLO T
CIONELO, VIA G
CIPRIANO, MC SHANE JULIET
CLAMAÑA, ROSE DIANNE E
COBILE, DAN ELIJAH P
COLICO, ROSLYN T
COMBATE, MICHAEL G
CONDE, MARY CLYTES C
COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR O
CORCILLES, MARY YOLLE S
CORILLO, JASON O
COSTILLAS, DIXIE SICILIAN E
CUABO, ANALIE G
CUADRA, MARIA EFRELIJ J
CUBAY, NELSON LOUIGI R
CUTANDA, NADINE MARIE A
DAEF, JOEL D
DAGA, GRACE A
DAGAMI, QUEEN ANNIE T
DAGANDAN, JAMILAH S
DAGUNOT, LEAH D
DAISON, CHRISTIAN PAUL C
DAISON, MARK NEIL C
DAJIME, JOHN CARLO M
DALOMIAS, LEANNE MAE L
DAVOCOL, REMIRLYN R
DAZA, MARIA CASEY D
DE JESUS, JEIVA PRELL L
DE LA CRUZ, NIKKA FLOR G
DE LA SIERRA, JANETH S
DE LIRA, JOSELYN A
DE LOS SANTOS, ALVIE J
DE LOS SANTOS, ARISTON D
DE PEDRO, ROSEMARIE B
DE VEYRA, FRANCIS BERNARD D
DECIO, NEIL EDUARD C
DEJARME, IVAN HERBERT O
DEL PILAR, ZYRHA MAE M
DELGADO, ISAAC GENE F
DERION, CHARLES STEVEN D
DIAMARO, JESSA B
DIATE, SHARMAINE C
DIMALIG, CIEDELLE HONEY LOU S
DINEROS, EDILBERTO III M
DIOCAMPO, MARY LOUISE G
DIOCTON, JOSE B
DIONES, CHARINA JAHZEEL R
DIVINO, JANET Y
DIY, ANGELO C
DOLIGON, ALLAN PAUL ANDREW M
DOLO, ABEGAIL C
DOLOR, JOHN IVAN R
DOMING, JOSEPHINE C
DONGON, KENNETH ANGELIQUE D
DOROJA, HELSAM MAE P
DUALLO, ISRAEL L
DUARTE, JOHN ANDREW F
DUAVIS, MENETTE M
DUROY, DURS JOHNSON P
DY, KYLEN E
EBCAS, GIA P
EBILLO, CAROLINA PRISCILLA ELAN P
ECABEZA, KAYLA MECHELLE A
EGTIC, ANGELLA SHEENA L
EMBODO, GLENN PAUL A
ENCINA, CATHERINE CELESTE S
ENCIO, GAMALIEL G
ESCOBER, MA ANTHONIA MONINA T
ESIO, LAWRENCE
ESPERE, ARJEAN M
ESPINA, DARREN-IAN F
ESPINOSA, ANGELA B
ESQUIBEL, ARIANNE B
ESQUILLO, BERNEFLOR V
ESTOPA, NEIL CESAR V
ESTUDILLO, MAIDY LIN O
EVALE, CHERRYL Z
FABULAR, KYRIE ALTHEA D
FACUN, MARIZALENE G
FERNANDEZ, GRACE JOY S
FERNANDEZ, HAZEL A
FESTEJO, FIMA J
FIGUEROA, KARIZMA MEI G
FIGUEROA, MARK T
FLORENDO, JOSE MARI
FLORES, BRUCE AREAN C
FLORES, HANDSEL V
FLORES, LOURDES JOYCE D
FLORES, RAVEN JANE S
FUENTES, GRETCHEN S
FUENTES, MARIA LOURDES O
GABANI, JAY ASHLEY D
GABICA, MARITONIE CHRISTINE JUL N
GABIN, JOSHUA R
GABON, YIZA ARIELLE D
GABORNES, MARY KIMBERLEY I
GADDI, CARISSA MAY A
GADDI, DELFINO JR. A
GADIN, HONEY ROSE R
GADON, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA C
GALANGUE, MARIELLE D
GALOS, CLIRFF C
GAMBALA, JESUS M
GAMBITO, CRISTOPHER P
GARIANDO, RUCHEL A
GARIN, LIEZEL G
GARRIDO, JAN ABRAHAM S
GASPE, PAZ MA ROXAN E
GAYDA, MARK CHRISTIAN A
GERADILA, VIRGIL T
GERALDO, GRACE M
GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN A
GETIGAN, AYLENE G
GIANAN, JONATHAN T
GILLAMAC, ELEANOR L
GLOBIO, ARGYLLE VERA G
GLORIA, BRIAN PAUL A
GLORIA, CLAMIL ESTHER O
GLORIA, LOVELY ASHLEY I
GODA, ALMIE B
GODINEZ, KARYN ROSE O
GOLONG, TATYANA PAULA C
GONZAGA, GRETCHEN L
GONZAGA, MARIA ATHENELYN D
GONZAL, KING PHILIP C
GORDO, JUN VINCENT B
GOZON, DIVINA A
GRISOLA, AKISSA T
GRISOLA, MARTIN JOSE C
GRULLO, ANDE IAN B
GUARIN, GLEENICE ANNE D
GUBANTES, MARIBEL G
GUERZON, ZEMIRA MAE L
GUEVARRA, ALREEN ABIGAIL B
GUHIL, MARY GRACE M
GUNDA, NERISSA MAE A
GUNGON, BRYAN JASPER O
HINACAY, CHRISTINE MAE V
HOLASCA, JELZON A
IGANA, JONATHAN BON MARTIN N
ILAGAN, DIANA ROSE B
INCISO, MARY GRACE E
INDERIO, KHAREM DWIGHT S
INGRATO, JOCELYN M
INGUITO, CAMILLE ROSE P
INTING, JUNELEN G
INTO, KATHLYNE P
IRIARTE, JIMBOUY MARK Q
JABUEN, JUNAS E
JAVINES, RICO ADAMS C
JAZMIN, NIÑO GLENN F
JUBANE, ARIAN MAE C
JUSTIMBASTE, DINAH C
JUSTINIANO, ALVIN JULIUS L
KHO, GRACIELLE D
KUIZON, HUEN C
LABARRETE, LE AURE S
LABASTIDA, JENA M
LABIAN, GEMAR CHRIS L
LABITA, RASHEIL R
LABITA, SHARMINE R
LABRAGUE, CARINA NICOLE P
LABTIC, CAMILLE IRIS O
LACABA, JEANNE BERNADETTE R
LACABA, JENNIELOU BELLE R
LACDAO, KELVIN MAR G
LACSON, JOVIE ANN
LAGAHIT, JULIUS ROMEO M
LAGRAMADA, TORIBIO III C
LAJARCA, CLARK LOWIE MEL B
LANANTE, MA ALYSSA P
LANGITAN, CHERUB LEFRAIM B
LAO, WILFREDO JR. T
LARAN, JOAN S
LAROA, DIANARA M
LAUDERES, FRANZ KEVIN S
LAUREL, HAZEL JADE D
LAURENTE, SHIRLEY S
LAURINO, KIMBERLY H
LAYOLA, EDGARDO JR. D
LAYSON, PRINCESS CLAIRE H
LEBARIO, APRIL ANNE M
LEGASPI, DEOLITO JR. V
LEGASPI, WILLAND C
LEGITIMAS, EDMOND Y
LELIS, DENNISE RALPH T
LENDIO, LOREN R
LENTEJAS, ALLADIN N
LEOPOLDO, NOIME LYN N
LEPASANA, REYNALDO II K
LIM, LEIZL ANN C
LINA, MARY JANE S
LINDE, ARIEL B
LIU, CATHERINE JOYCE M
LLEDO, VAN WINSTON L
LLEVE, PRINCESS EALA T
LOBERIANO, THEA LOISE T
LOBOS, NORILIE G
LODEVICO, JIM P
LOGERO, RACHEL THYLA R
LOGROÑO, RALPH E
LORZANO, LEZLIE JANE L
LOYOGOY, JUNELL ROGER S
LUAÑA, SPIKE VINCENT L
LUCAÑAS, RONA MIRA B
LUCERO, MARINELA JHESSA C
LUCIANO, LUTHERBEAM E
LUGNASIN, ARA MAE M
LUMANGCO, FATIMAH BLAISE S
LUMBRE, JACOB R
LUMEN, ALIEN REY E
LUMEN, CANDACE KYLE A
LUMEN, JOAN LUINLY D
LUMPAS, GELIANNE JAN P
LUNGGAYAN, FATIMA MARIEL C
MABULAY, MARIAH LOVINA P
MACALINAO, ALDIN A
MACANIP, AMIEL T
MACASO, MA AIZA S
MACAWILE, JOSIE ANNE GAY R
MACEDA, MARY JOYCE A
MACUNAY, CHARLYN Y
MALATE, MA LYKA R
MALATE, SEAN KYLLE C
MALATE, SHAHANNA RIE
MANCIO, KRISTINE NICOLE
MANTILLA, REMMA A
MANTUA, CHARLENE JOY P
MARCIAL, MIA JANE R
MARCIAL, RIZALYN M
MARCOS, JESSA L
MARGALLO, JHONREY L
MARGALLO, MARIAN M
MARIMAT, JEANNIE ANN T
MARIVELES, ALATHEA D
MARTIJA, ANGEL HYACINTH B
MARZOUK, MAY ANGELIC EMMANUEL O
MATOZA, RINA JEAN R
MATSUMOTO, SAYURI T
MATUGAS, MICHAEL D
MEDRINA, ROSE ANGELI M
MENDA, KEVIN JUDE M
MENGOTE, KRIEG DUSTIN MAC B
MEREZ, ZENY B
MESIAS, JESSA M
MESTIOLA, GERMAN RALPH R
MIGUE, NIÑA ANGELINE R
MIJARES, AINA MAE M
MIOLE, DARYL B
MIOLE, MARIFFE L
MIRANDA, STEPHANIE P
MISAGAL, RONALD M
MOCORRO, FRANZ DOMINIC G
MODESTO, FELY GLENN D
MODINA, LIX B
MONTILLA, ARA JESSICA C
MORALES, IRVIN C
MORALES, JILLIAN B
MORANO, AMOR ELOISE A
MORCELOS, GISELE RHEE A
MULLEDA, JULIE ANN S
MULLEDA, MONA LISA S
MUNDA, MARC LEO A
NACION, ARISTEO NILO II A
NAPALA, CHRISTELLE ERIN P
NAPALLA, CESAH JANE P
NARES, REYMAR N
NAVARRA, CHRISTINE JOY F
NAVARRO, JOHN PAUL NIÑO T
NAVIDAD, RACHEL C
NECESARIO, CHARISE GEANN L
NICER, RONILO
NIEDO, MARVIN P
NIERRA, SHAQUILLE M
NOBE, HANNAH MAE A
NOGAR, ISIDORO DARIUS C
NORIEGA, YVETTE MARIELLE P
NUEVAS, MA JESSA MAE A
NUGAS, JESUSITO JR. M
OAGDAN, MARIA ESTHER B
OBAOB, KATRINA MAY L
OBEDIENCIA, DJAY LOUIS F
OBERA, MELANIE GRACE B
OBISPO, KEITH JULIUS A
OCHEA, BEN CYNTH C
ODIAS, JULIET R
ODILAO, REINA JESSA R
OFANDA, APRIL MAE GRACE F
OFREDO, MARY ANN T
OLAY, ERICA T
OLIVEROS, ANTHONY JOHN T
OMBROG, JOHN LEVI U
ONG, MA LUZVIMINDA C
ONGUE, JINGKEY C
OPENION, GARIAN MAE D
OPERIO, CRISZA M
ORARA, KIRSTINE RANZ C
ORAÑO, ANA LEA G
ORFILLA, MELCHOR JR. S
ORILLO, IVY ANN R
ORSUA, JANINE APRIL RIYA T
ORTEGA, ERL DORIE LYN C
OSORIO, HANNAH JOY F
PABILONA, CAMILLE B
PACAYRA, CLEOVELLE E
PACHECO, R-DEE JOHN C
PADES, JANIÑA G
PAGAL, JOSEPHINE L
PAGATPAT, CATHERINE C
PAGATPAT, CEASAR JOHN Y
PAGHID, GERNIEL STEPHEN B
PAGUNSAN, CHARMAINE JOYCE C
PAJARILLA, JURILYN B
PALACIO, BENNIE BOY C
PALER, JESS DOMINIQUE A
PALERMO, ED TIMOTHY D
PALERMO, GAYLE RUTH D
PALERMO, MARLITO G
PALILEO, JOHN LEONARD B
PALIS, NONNA LOU U
PALO, MARIA GLOUNESZA NENA T
PALOMA, PAUL J
PALUBON, SHERYLL S
PAN, FATIMA M
PANAL, MITZI GRACE V
PAPISTOL, MARILOU HAZEL B
PARANE, JOVILOU A
PATILAN, JOEMAR M
PECAYO, KRYSTEL MAY C
PEDE, HAZEL S
PEDERICOS, JOHN LEVIN C
PEDRERA, RENALYN C
PELEÑO, JAIME JR. B
PEPITO, ARNOLD JANSEN M
PEQUERO, BEA O
PEQUERO, ROSEL O
PEQUILLOS, KARL IAN T
PERALTA, SHARON B
PERANDOS, DIOGENIS ALEXANDER R
PEREZ, CARYL DEANNE R
PEREZ, MADELENE B
PERILLA, JAYKING M
PERITO, ABEGAIL D
PERMEJO, ELLADIT H
PEÑARANDA, JOAN D
PIATOR, ALDS-AN JEYVA A
PICA, JERRY JR. B
PICA, MAE FLOR B
PIE, PIOMAE MEIJU P
PILAPIL, JOELSON BILL B
PINGOL, JERALD N
PONFERRADA, FATIMA MAE C
PONTOY, IVAN RAY S
PORCADILLA, CRISSA JEAN S
PORE, JAKE CYRILLE P
PORNELOS, KRISTINE BLESSA C
POSION, CRISLYN A
PRECIA, VINCENT G
PRUDENCIO, GLENN C
PUDA, GRACE S
PULMA, ERGIN PAUL P
PUMANES, ANGELIQUE LUCILLE M
PUROG, PRITZY LOURDES S
QUEJADA, BREN L
QUIBIN, KIEFER R
QUIDATO, MELANIE N
QUIJANO, FRANCINE MARIE C
QUIJANO, GLYNNA P
QUILLOTES, BALVIN C
QUITO, JEAN LEE S
QUITORIO, FRANCES JURIS MAE N
QUIÑANOLA, JOCHRISTI F
RABACIO, DAPHNE ANN S
RAGANIT, RICHARD BRANDO C
RAGUDO, JULIA EMERALD D
RAMA, RALPH WENDEL P
RAMIREZ, MANTEO S
RAMOS, LORY JEAN C
RANIEL, CHARMAINE G
RAPADA, ANALYN A
RAQUEPO, NOEL CHRISTIAN A
RARUGAL, ROMULO III J
RAYMUNDO, LURELYN M
RAZ, JOYCELA MARISSE S
RAÑIN, JOSHUA B
REALINO, ALNOR A
REBADULLA, JAN KEVIN A
REBATO, NIÑO D
REBAY, KIM ZERRY EDREIAN C
REBECCA, LEMUEL JOSEPH L
RECLUTA, ERIC C
REGINO, CARLA MAE D
REGIS, SHARMAINE ABIGAEL H
RENIEDO, RISSIA MARIE P
REYES, PEARLYN JOY V
RICHARDSON, JUBERT C
RIPALDA, ELLINE CLAUDETTE F
ROA, ANA MARIE D
ROA, JANNA GLEE N
ROBLES, JHON WENDEL G
RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN SOIREE T
ROMULO, HAZZEY DANE A
ROSALES, LORIZAMEL D
ROSOLADA, DALAH VINE S
RUPA, HAZEL MAY C
SABANDAL, ARVIN GREG T
SABANDAL, NICHOLE CORAINE D
SABANDO, MAE CHEZA D
SABARRE, MEGNON BLAISE A
SABAÑAO, CARLA MARIE S
SABELA, STEPHANIE MAE M
SABERON, KEVIN REY S
SABURNIDO, FLORIE MAY A
SACRO, GAY G
SADORA, JOCELYN A
SAGORIO, PIERRE PAUL D
SAINZ, LESLIE MAE R
SALAMANCA, MARIALYN B
SALARES, JENNIFER C
SALOMON, KING VINCENT P
SALVATIERRA, MARVIN C
SANCHEZ, HYACINTH G
SANORIA, FLORISSA T
SANTAYANA, JENNIFER Q
SANTOS, ELTON JAMES L
SANTOS, JAN PETERICK GEXUS T
SANTOS, KAISY E
SAPEDA, JELIM U
SAVURO, KARREN JOY P
SEGOVIA, KATE B
SELVIO, JESIE ANN L
SENECA, MARIA CRISTINA A
SENOC, CHARISA S
SERAGON, GYNNA MARI C
SERDAN, KRIS VITTORIO O
SERRANO, KORINA KAYE A
SESCON, BRYAN JOHN E
SEVERINO, HARRY MATHEW C
SEVERINO, HONEY GRACE M
SEVILLA, SYNDEE ANN S
SIA, MAC REECE G
SICADSICAD, ANISSA C
SIMBORIO, RUTH VILMA S
SO, BERNARD ALLAN M
SO, MERIAN T
SOLETA, CINDY L
SON, ANTONIA VINA LYDIA V
SOYLON, GILLIANE C
SUAN, HANNAH C
SUAN, JERSEY MAE J
SUAREZ, JO ARITA G
SUAREZ, RIO JEAN G
SUMAYA, JUNDEL V
SUMO-OK, JOHN PAUL O
SUYOM, FLORAMAE A
SUYOM, JAYVEE D
TABAO, JOANNA J
TABURAZA, DEXTER JOSEPH P
TAGALOY, GERALDINE F
TAGARO, JUDY ANN S
TAMOR, RUDNEY P
TAN, CHEERY ANN C
TAN, DANIEL A
TAN, JESSEL A
TAN, MARIELLE JANE P
TAN, MARK RUSSEL M
TANAWAG, EZEKIEL N
TARRAYO, MARILOU T
TEBERIO, CHARINA SHAINE N
TEMPORAL, JOBERT D
TENIO, JOEL A
TENIO, KENNETH L
TEORICA, LYMARIE V
TINDOY, FRITZIE MAY A
TINGZON, JANELLA CORINE C
TISMO, ANNIE ORLENE B
TIZON, MICHAEL RICO E
TOJONG, MARY ROSE P
TOLOSA, LEO JR. L
TOMAYAO, MARIE CLAIRE M
TOMOL, TREZA MAE M
TONOG, LAWRENCE STEVE L
TORRE, KAY ANN M
TORRIJAS, DICK JR. T
TRINIDAD, JEMAICA M
UDARBE, JUNMER M
UNAY, AIRA N
UY, CINETTE O
UY, RANDILOU P
VALENZONA, RONUALDO B
VALENZUELA, NEZZY JOIE T
VASQUEZ, ROSALIA B
VELASCO, JETHRO G
VENTURA, ANN KIMBERLY A
VERMUG, JESSICA V
VILLACORTE, SHAN GIL F
VILLACRUSES, CHRISTIAN G
VILLAFLOR, MABETTE A
VILLALUZ, LOURENCE R
VILLANUEVA, VIEN MARK M
VILLAR, LEHI LINVIL S
VILLARIN, SHANNEN YSA A
VILLAS, NORMAN O
VISITACION, JOHN LOUIE E
VITOR, JOHN LEONARD C
VIÑAS, MA VILLA B
YAMON, DEMIE ANNE ZEDICE T
YANOLA, HAROLD C
YAP, EMMANUEL M
YAYONG, ANGELICA C
YBAÑEZ, DIANNE NICOLE E
YBOA, CAMILLE LOUISE J
YU, RACHELLE B
YU, THEA M
YUNSON, ROSEMARIE S
ZABATE, MARNIE S
ZALAVARRIA, RODOLFO II R
ZAMESA, LUIREN C
ZAMORA, MARY ANN B

Roll of Successful Examinees – Region 8 | Sub-Professional Level

ACEBEDO, JEMIMAH Z
ACIDRE, ALTHEA MARIE A
ALBARICO, JESSA N
ALBAÑEZ, JUDY ANN K
ALICO, KEVIN MICHAEL N
AMARILLE, ABIGAIL T
BANTILAN, LILY MAY B
BERGANTIN, NORLY JOHN P
BIANES, CHRISTINE FAYE D
BOÑOLA, BETHEL MARIAN C
CABANGANAN, MARY LYNETTE F
CARAYAG, VINCE EDWARD S
CARPON, JAN NIÑO R
CASTILA, MA JOANNE ELLINE L
CASTILLO, ABEGAIL M
CASTILLO, BLIZEL A
CO, JOHN ROLAN C
COBACHA, JELA S
DAHOTOY, LEANETTE V
DAPUG, JOSEFINA CARLA T
DIAZ, MYLENE A
DIZON, CLARENCE APRIL L
DUMANHOG, SUNNY BOY C
FUMAR, MA ALMA M
GALANO, NAILA L
GARCES, MARK LOUIS L
GARCIA, ARLENE G
GATCHALIAN, MELDRICK T
GIL, CLARIJEAN
GORGON, RITA B
GRANADA, IRISH JANE O
JOMADIAO, MARY LYN P
JOMOC, JUN CARLO H
LADIPE, JESSELLE MARIE M
LEE, DIANNE L
LEYSON, GERTRUDE JOY W
LIM, JELLICA P
LUMANGCO, NAGAVE M
MALBACIAS, RENNON KENT C
MALBAS, ROCKY B
MAUCESA, JOSTINE JEG A
MEDRERO, RICHARD D
MIRANDA, GILBERT L
MOLINO, KAREN ZYLA C
MORALES, JESSICA L
NALDA, BERNA JANNA S
NOTARION, ROLAND B
ORTEGA, CYRELL APPLE C
PALER, JOHN MICHAEL D
PEDRERA, ALEXIS A
PELIGRINO, MA JOCYN A
PEREZ, RAY EDWARD R
PINANO, JEFERSON L
PONES, RENZ ANGELO H
PUDA, SHARMINE S
PUNDAVELA, MIKHAELLA FAYE D
REDOÑA, ERICKA LYN O
REGIS, JENNIFER P
REYES, MENERVA T
ROSALES, MARY JANE L
RUEDAS, ELAH MAE O
SALDINO, LUZZELLE D
SALUDAGA, ANGELO T
SERRATO, CHARO B
SIEGA, MARICRIS T
SOLITE, MARY JOYCE ANN R
SUMABAT, OPHELIA O
TABADA, TISHA JEMM P
TAPALLA, MARISSA O
TIBAR, CATHERINE P
TORRES, RALPH T
UY, ROCHE Y
VILLACOTE, JUDITH E
VILLEGAS, AIZA P
VILLONES, DONA BELLE E
VITOR, MARIVIC
YAUDER, CLINT JAN PAUL B

While the civil service eligibility I.D. card is not yet available, passers may get their Certification of Eligibility from CSC Regional Offices (CSCRO) on or before(tba) CSC advises passers to coordinate first with the CSCRO on the availability, requirements, and procedure in claiming their Certification. A complete directory of CSC Regional Offices is available at the CSC website.

AUGUST 12, 2018 CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY