Friday, August 31, 2018

CARAGA Passers: August 2018 Civil Service Exam | Prof & Sub-Prof #CSE-PPT

The Civil Service Commission (CSC) announced on Tuesday, October 9, the results of career service exam pen and paper test (CSE-PPT) given in August 12, 2018.

The names of Passers for CARAGA (Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte, Surigao del Sur, and Dinagat Islands) for the second regular CS examinations this year is posted below.
Roll of Successful Examinees – CARAGA | Professional Level
ABA A, SARAH JANE D
ABEJARON, JESSICA N
ABEJO, JOMER M
ABELLANO, MONAH LOVE T
ABID, JELLY MAE A
ABIS, HANNAH YUNESA B
ABRAO, BRYAN SAM D
ACEBIS, MARIE DALE D
ACERA, ANTONETTE CRIS M
ACOMPAјADO, ALAMM L
ACUјA, CANDY DIANNE M
ADALID, KAREN A
ADE, JUDENAH MARIE R
ADVENTURADO, JIMMY MARTIN T
AFINIDAD, CLAIRE F
AGUILAR, SUNSHINE MAE S
AGUILLON, JEFFREY A
AGUILLON, LEA LOTA G
AGUNAT, KATHY G
ALABAT, JUNAFEL V
ALAMPAYAN, REINO D
ALANES, MARISTEL M
ALANQUIHAN, JOYA C
ALATRACA, EUGENE N
ALCANTARA, RONETH'S A
ALEGADO, ROSY V
ALFEREZ, CRIS LLOYD B
ALFONSO, JAN PAULINE V
ALGOPERA, GLORY FE Q
ALMANON, DENISSE KATE R
ALOLAYA, QUEENIE A
AMAHAN, RODEL B
AMANTE, ERICA FLORENCE A
AMBID, LYNDON JOHNSON G
ANAJAO, LEIZLE A
ANCHETA, JUSTIN JIREH E
ANCLA, CROMWELL JR. B
ANDAL, JOSE DIOGRACIAS S
ANDRADE, ARIES E
ANDRES, MILKYGIE M
ANGOT, MICHELLE VANESSA P
ARADILLA, JESSON DREXEL V
ARANA, GERONE MERVEE A
ARANAS, WILLIAM JR. L
ARATAN, GRACE M
ARAYAN, MINGLE V
ARREZA, MATH D
ASIO, RONN SHEINA R
ASUNCION, MARILOU S
AZARCON, RUTH A
AZCUNA, JEANEVIEVE T
BACQUIAL, GLENALYN R
BACSAN, MYLA B
BAGCAT, JEFF JEANSEN G
BAGOTSAY, NIKKO GEOFFREY F
BAJAO, SHEENA GRACE L
BAJO, WENDELYN P
BALACUIT, JAMES RYAN N
BALANGUE, GERICA E
BALDIVINO, BRYLE O
BALO, KRYSTAL L
BALSICAS, SARAH KRISTINA B
BANAC, NIKKO RASHEED R
BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE M
BARRIOS, DONNA S
BATINGAL, LOVELY MAE G
BAUTISTA, VINCENT PHILIP S
BAYLIN, NORMIE C
BAYONITO, CHRISTIAN JEL J
BAYOT, REYNA J
BELARMINO, CESAR JR. A
BERDIN, CHARESE E
BERIDO, SHEENA MARIE G
BERNALES, EDEN R
BERNALES, ROPHELYN R
BESAS, JHONAME R
BIHAG, MICHELLE S
BILLO, CHYDELYN D
BILLONA, AYESHA-GRACE T
BOCADO, CHRISTINE JOY C
BONGOSIA, LORJESSA E
BORJA, MA ANN NOVA J
BORRES, ETHEL GRACE A
BRAZIL, RENADITH M
BRIGOLI, JOVELYN M
BUAGAS, KENN C
BUAL, KRISTINE A
BUQUE, REENA JELL P
BURGOS, NEIL E
BUTIHEN, BURT J
CABADING, PAUL G
CABAJES, MARY MAE M
CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA P
CABATO, CARYL DIANE I
CABELIES, RIZA MAE M
CABO, VANRIEL G
CABUYOC, JOHN LYNDON B
CABUYOC, MINERVA B
CADERAO, BAMBE B
CAGADAS, DIANNE T
CAGATA, JUDY ANN E
CAGOROL, JACINTO ADOLPH A
CAJIGAS, JUVIE MAE P
CALAPAN, JENELYN D
CALEJESAN, SUSMITA KLYE E
CALINGIN, JULIUS DAVE
CALLANTA, KRISTINA S
CALLENO, FLORA MAY A
CALO, REGINE Y
CALUB, JASPER JASON D
CAMACHO, LOREN MAE M
CAMANIAN, MARIVIC S
CAMARIN, NATHANEAL M
CAMBA, IZZA VELLE S
CANTON, CHRISTY E
CANTON, JAYNESS C
CANUNAYON, MAY-AN B
CAPACIO, JOMIE O
CARANZO, LORRIE JOY A
CARBON, JOHN REY G
CASIDO, CHIQUI N
CASILUM, WILLIAM RITCHEER O
CASINDAC, MARIA HANNAH VERON
CASTILLO, ALVIN M
CASTILLO, ANTHONY J
CASTULO, EMMANUEL M
CATULAY, CHRISTIAN DAVE A
CELEDEјA, MARIESH F
CEMPRON, IMEE J
CHUA, ANGELIKA KEREN P
CHUA, ANGELINE KEZIAH P
CLAMARES, SHELLYN A
CLARITO, PATRICIA ANN B
CLAROS, HEINZ B
COCO, GERIE MAE G
COLEGADO, PAMELA MARIA ANGELICA N
COLON, BENJUR E
COMAYA, MARY LOU M
COMPENDIO, RALPH E
CONDE, CLAUDINE T
CONDE, PRINCE ARNEL Q
CONSIGNA, ELVIE C
CONSISTENTE, CARLA JANE M
CORDOVA, MARILOU A
CORRO, JESZEL DIANE D
COSTUDIO, BOBETTE L
CRISPO, LEIZYL L
CUARTERO, CAREN S
CUCHARO, SILVER JASON D
CUENCA, BEVERLY P
CULLA, ALFIE JAN S
CUSTODIO, ZOSELYN S
CUTILLAR, CHAZEL M
DALUSA, DOLLY JOANNE Y
DAUGDAUG, NENETH T
DAVID, KRISTIANNE MARIE C
DAVIS, JHON PAUL J
DE ASIS, JESSICA MAE C
DE PAZ, CHARLOTTE GHEM A
DEL PERO, JENALYN O
DIEZ, MAY C
DIMALA, TALIBALI A
DIONALDO, SHIELA MAE G
DOCE, IZZAH JEAN M
DOLAOTA, ROMAR JHUN D
DOMINGUITO, LEODA LYN C
DONES, JENZ KHRISNA G
DONO-AN, CHERRY FI AYOP
DORADO, SHIELA C
DOјA, CHRISBERT C
DOјOS, SARAH MAY
DUMANGAS, NEIL IAN D
DUMANGLAS, CLEIN
DUMOGHO, JO-AN C
DUNCANO, SHIELA MAE D
DUPITAS, CHRISTIAN BRADLY M
ECLIPSE, MARY JEAN E
EGAY, URSOLA G
ELARCO, RECHEL Q
ELPANAG, MABELLE A
EMPASIS, DAVE B
ENRIQUEZ, AIZA FE D
ENTONG, SACREDBRIN C
ERIZ, ANALOU M
ESCALANTE, KARLA LOUISE C
ESCRIN, FRANCE MARIE M
ESPERE, EARL ROSS B
ESPERE, SEAN THERESSE R
ESPINA, KRISTOFFERSON M
ESPINA, RAZZEL C
ESTRADA, KLYDE BENZIE A
ESTUYA, ROSEVIE A
EUSTAQUIO, FRANCIS B
FALAGNE, MICHELLE R
FELICILDA, MAVVY A
FELISCUZO, THELMAR R
FELISILDA, KAHREN MAE C
FERNANDO, ALGENE J
FLORES, DYVIE C
FLORIA, ERVIE JOY R
FONTANILLA, CRISTENE P
FORTALEZA, KWENZIE ARBIN N
FUENTES, ANTHONY C
GA-AS, LADY ANN T
GABAISEN, SHEEN CLAIRE MAE B
GABINETE, DARYLL G
GABRONINO, JOSELLE ANN C
GALANO, RONEL A
GALICIA, FECCANA RIVA O
GALIDO, CARL V
GALVE, HONEY GRACE B
GAMOLO, ELAIZA JOY M
GARCIA, JHOBERIN A
GAVINO, MELODY C
GELI, MARK ANTHONY N
GEMPERO, ERIEL JOSHUA C
GENTAPANAN, YRA D
GERALDINO, JENNIFER L
GO, KRISTINE A
GOCELA, IRPHIL E
GOTOSTOS, FARA T
GRINGIN, OLYMPIA G
GRUMO, JHEELENE
GUMAHAD, JESS CHRISTOPHER G
GUPITA, JOHN CEDRIC KRISTOFFER F
HANDAYAN, JANMART C
HINAMPAS, MELODY A
HINGCO, LOVE DIANNE T
IBARRA, JANNAH MAE A
IDONG, RANDOLF R
IGNARLEN, KIMBERLY ANN L
IJAPON, LOREN E
JABINES, NILDA RIZZA A
JAMERA, JAKE KEITH ADRIAN M
JAMODIONG, ARIEYL C
JANIER, THERESA S
JAPON, LORETO P
JARDENIL, ALJHUN V
JAVA, REYMOND T
JOSUE, JACOB JR. E
JUAGPAO, JOVIT M
JUGARAP, OLIVER W
JUMAO-AS, DESERIE P
JUMAWAN, BON JOVI P
KINANAHAN, ALDRIN VINCENT B
LACAR, HERBERT MAESON P
LADEMORA, MIGUEL PAOLO C
LADOR, JOHN ERICK O
LAGUNA, CRISTINE B
LAID, JONATHAN R
LAMBOT, JOSEPH RONNIE B
LAOLAO, ANCELLA AMOUR R
LASCUјA, SHERWIN L
LATORRE, ERLINDA B
LAURO, AIMEE FLOR A
LEGARDA, ELLA LEEN KATE N
LIBOT, ANTONETTE B
LIBRES, LOVELY C
LINDO, LUCILLE MAE G
LINGATONG, SOPHIA DAWN S
LLANITA, JENNELY
LLOREN, JANSHIELLE M
LOGO, EMERLINDA H
LOGRONIO, RICHARD P
LOPEZ, MARY JOY S
LUBRIO, CLARK JESSAN A
LUCARIO, SHEIRA MAE C
LUCENAS, KARLA DIVINA L
LUCIDO, CHERYL JANE B
LUMAYAG, OSCAR HENRY C
LUNA, LLOYD M
LUSTIVA, PRINCESS MAY
MABALE, JUDY ANN M
MACALOLOT, THEA LORRAINE R
MACARINE, ALFE R
MACAS, LOURDES MAE P
MACEDA, ANA MARIE F
MADAGAN, JOMER T
MADROјAL, MARY HEART NICOLE S
MAESTRADO, CUTY B
MAGBANUA, AILYN G
MAGBANUA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE B
MAGLINTE, REVOLEX A
MAGNO, KRIZZA C
MAGSIGAY, MIKEE LORELIE D
MAKINANO, RYAN CHRISTIAN G
MALAZARTE, RALPH KENT A
MALIJAO, CIARRA MAE M
MANADA, CHRYSTELLE L
MANATAD, CHRIS MARIE D
MANDIN, JOHN PAUL V
MANGAHAS, DENRICH E
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL A
MARTINEZ, MARIVIC I
MARZAN, MARK BENN V
MATANDAC, CHAIMINE FAITH M
MATO, ANTHONY C
MEJOS, JANICE O
MELENDREZ, EDUARDO S
MENDOZA, KEILLAH MARIE M
MERCADO, KYLA RITA A
MIJARES, MIKHAELA ALYSSA R
MONDEJAR, JONAL R
MONGADO, NICA ANGELIQUE B
MONTA, ROXAN S
MONTESCLAROS, BLAISE MARIE S
MORALES, IRENE P
MORALES, LOUIGEL R
MORAN, KHRISTINE IRISH C
MORANO, ANGELIKA B
MORDENO, GABRIELLE PAOLO M
MORDIDO, KISHA MAE M
MORIAL, ANNA JEAN A
MORIT, KIM M
MOSURA, ROSIE P
MOTAS, GUENLYN JEAN S
MULATO, EDU M
NACORDA, CENEN MICHAEL P
NADELA, JESIE LYN G
NAJARO, NIKKI C
NAMOC, VENUS RAE L
NAPALAN, MARLO JETRO II G
NARISMA, MARLON R
NATURAL, LUCELLE D
NAVARRA, JEAN VIVIEN D
NAVARRO, KIM NICOLE T
NEGRO, ELAINE L
NEPA, RAIZA MAE
NOCULAN, MAICA P
NOYNAY, JOAN MELODY P
OBEDENCIO, MARY GRACE M
OBEDOZA, EULA MAE P
OBEDOZA, SANRIO GALE P
OCMEN, KATHLEEN JOY S
OCNO, MARY ANN S
ODCHIGUE, KRIZ LOVEN P
OLAR, KIRSTIE MAE P
OQUIAS, ELISIO T
ORALIZA, HANNAH SHILOH S
ORBETA, INAH DIANE O
ORBITA, IRENE M
OREJAS, KRIZZA MAE A
ORIO, ANGELYN A
OROZCO, ARNIEL P
OTAZA, ALVINN NIјO MAY C
OUANO, JOANA KATREENA G
PADAR, RUGEP VINCCI E
PAGAURA, LENEMAE A
PAJO, RACHELLE MARIE A
PALACIO, JULIPE D
PALEN, DIOSENDY G
PALONPON, PAMELA JOY G
PAMAN, ANGELESDIOSA T
PANERIO, JEK A
PAQUIDING, AMNELIE B
PASCUAL, JENNIEROSE C
PASTER, RUSS CLEPPIN M
PASTERA, EARL PHILIP B
PATES, MECHELLE E
PAјA, MARY GRACE B
PECATO, CHARINA MARIE L
PELEGRINO, MAXIMO JR. G
PELIMER, ALMIRA M
PENAZO, BERT LOUIE S
PEREZ, DANIEL II S
PEREZ, FRITZ ADONIS E
PETALCORIN, JOYLIN C
PICO, JHADE R
PILLODAR, LADY DAWN C
PIјAR, JERALDINE M
PLANA, ROSE JEAN C
POLO, SEAN JOE B
PRADO, PEARL MICAH J
PRAJES, JAY H
PRIMA, MARIVIC H
PRISCO, WILDA B
PULIDO, JOHN PAUL C
PUSPUS, JILO M
QUEZON, SHIENNA C
QUIMADO, FLORENCE FAITH G
QUIREQUIRE, DAWN GRACE L
QUIRONG, LHORE KRIS S
QUIјONEZ, MARY JANE P
RAMIREZ, JEFFERSON D
RAMPOLA, JOSIE C
RANGAS, REGIENE GRACE L
RANQUE, MARIA ZULEIKA FATIMA B
RAUTO, ABBEY MICHELLE G
REBUERA, JHONY L
RENDON, EMMIE R
RENDORA, HILDA ROSE L
REQUIOMA, CHRISTIAN REY S
REQUIZA, QUENEE MAE S
RESPECIA, MARLENE A
REYES, ERIK JOHN L
RICABLANCA, REGIENE GLADY MAR A
RICABURDA, ARNEL V
RISMA, SHERWIN VON P
RIVERA, MA. CECILIA C
ROBANTES, LYNDON R
ROQUERO, BRYLLE F
RUBIO, RENYL Y
RUBRICA, RENANDO M
RUFILA, MARK STEVEN M
RUMAO, JET MOORE C
SAAVEDRA, MICHAEL P
SACRO, GELLY JOY C
SAGARAL, RENNA TERESA P
SAGURAN, DAISY B
SAJOL, SHOINE G
SAJONIA, MICHAEL JR. L
SALA, LEVYCEL MAYE A
SALINDATO, ANGELICA M
SAMARCA, KRYSTEL ANN M
SAMBLINGO, ANNA GRACE A
SAMPAGA, HERSCHEL NOREEN E
SAN PABLO, DARLYN C
SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN JESS D
SANCHEZ, GAYA PERDANA S
SANCHEZ, KATHRYN ANNE A
SANICO, ANNA LISSA E
SARIP, JAMEL O
SAWOD, JACKIE M
SEPE, SANCHO JR. M
SERENIO, EDNLYN R
SERENIO, LAILANIE N
SIEGA, ZENBERT F
SILEN, CYBREN R
SINACA, MAUREEN M
SINDAY, LOGEL C
SINDOL, EDPHER JAY M
SINO, SHIELA MAE C
SISMAR, JOSEPH O
SOBREVILLA, ARIES A
SOLIS, FRANCES GRACE C
TABACH, MITCH P
TABANGCORA, REINA MAY G
TABUDLONG, ROBIE JANE T
TADENA, LIGIEMART S
TADLAS, ELLEN M
TAGUBAR, ALCOJUN O
TAMESIS, LLEANDER M
TAMPIPI, LANIEJANE C
TAN, CENDY C
TARAY, SIANBER LOU S
TELEWIK, IDALOU JIRAH L
TIGES-TIGES, ARLENE C
TINDOY, RACHEL
TINUNGA, LHESLY V
TIONGSON, ZYRA LOU O
TIOZON, SHAYNEE B
TOLENTINO, ROSAFEL G
TORRALBA, ROLAND MARK T
TRAYA, PEARLYJOY G
TUBAY, CARMENA M
URSAL, KIANO ARNE C
UYGIOCO, CHRISTIAN DAVE M
UYGIOCO, IMMANUEL CHARLES M
VALENCIA, KHRISTINE PHRISNA C
VALENTIN, JUNREY R
VALLEGA, HANNAH M
VARGAS, THERELYN JHOY A
VENZON, ROMAN GUERRERO
VERANO, JOHN RENZO D
VETE, DAISY JANE P
VILLACENCIO, SHAINA V
VILLALUZ, FLORAH MAE M
VILLARENTE, FRANKLIN A
VILLARUZ, FLORENCE B
VILLEJO, JAPHET NACHOR L
VIOVICENTE, EVA MAE
VIRTUDAZO, JENNY KAYE N
VIRTUDAZO, JEXXY FAE N
VISTO, JUNIFER S
YALONG, ALGER Z
YAMIT, RAMON JR. N
YANGSON, RESTY PAUL RENZO P
YEE, SHEENA RENAE
YONSON, JUDY ANN M
YOUNG, HANS CHRISTIAN P
YU, VINA C
YUNZAL, JAY MARIE R
ZERNA, JELRIC JUN P
ZULITA, AYAH D

Roll of Successful Examinees – CARAGA | Sub-Professional Level

ACASO, IVY ROSE D
AGDON, ROCHE JUN G
ALTIZO, LEAH R
ANDIT, WALTER JR. D
AUTIDA, LUIGI PAOLO P
BACANG, ROYCE MAY S
BAG-AO, CECILE C
BAJENTING, RONALD L
BASAÑEZ, CRISTINE D
BATINGAL, FLORDELITA M
BULLO, SHARON C
DEDEL, RODULFO NIÑO III B
DELA CRUZ, DEARA MAE C
DOLIGUEZ, ZOREN B
DOMINISA, NICOLAS M
EBOL, MELANIE S
EDRADAN, ANDRIAN B
EPIL, JUNALIZA O
GABALLO, MARIA CARMEL S
GUPIT, CHERRY G
ITING, ROSEMARIE I
JAPOS, RECHILD C
JAVIER, FLOR B
JUBAC, JESSON P
LASAY, SHARON V
LEOPOLDO, ELLA QUIM P
LORENZO, JOC MICHAEL M
MACALIPAY, EMMA MARES S
MACARAYAN, ALONA L
MACEREN, LEMUEL D
MACURAY, JONAH D
MANGAPIS, CLAODIN T
MERCADO, CHARLES P
MISSION, KAREN M
MONOY, MARIA LOREN
NIOG, CHLOE KATE H
OCAMPO, ABEGAILE N
OMACOB, MAILYN T
OMAS-AS, REA MIE A
PENIDO, JANETH E
PEPITO, KEVIN MARK G
PERIABRAS, SHANBELLE O
RAMIREZ, RAZUL RADDAMMI L
TABON, RONELYN D
TECSON, MARIA CASANDRA MARICAR A
TUBAT, MARIBEL M

While the civil service eligibility I.D. card is not yet available, passers may get their Certification of Eligibility from CSC Regional Offices (CSCRO) on or before(tba) CSC advises passers to coordinate first with the CSCRO on the availability, requirements, and procedure in claiming their Certification. A complete directory of CSC Regional Offices is available at the CSC website.

AUGUST 12, 2018 CSE-PPT RESULTS SUMMARY
No comments:
Write comments
Recommended Post Slide Out For Blogger
Hey, follow us for more updates and subscribe to receive news directlty to your inbox!
Join Our Newsletter