. .

[ARMM] March 2019 Civil Service Exam Passers | Prof & Sub-Prof #CSE-PPT

The results of March 2019, Civil Service Exam or the Career Service Exam - Pen and Paper Test (CSE-PPT), Professional and Subprofessional levels including the complete list of passers, top and examinees is hereby posted at this blog as the Civil Service Commission (CSC) bares the offical results online.

civil service results march 2019

The exams are administered by the CSC on  March 17, 2019, at testing centers located in National Capital Region (NCR), Cordillera Administrative Region (CAR), CARAGA Administrative Region, Autonomous Region of Muslim Mindanao (ARMM), Southern Tagalog Region, Ilocos Region, and all Regional testing centers throughout the country.
Roll of Successful Examinees – ARMM | Professional & Sub-professional
March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Professional Level
CSC Regional Office No. 15 (ARMM)

ABDUL, ABDANEI A
ABDULGAFFAR, HARIZA H
ABDULGANIE, NORMAN B
ABUBAKAR, NORHANNA C
ACRAMAN, ALMERAH B
ADIONG, NORMINA P
AGUAM, SITTIE ALMAIRAH A
ALI, NORHANIFAH D
ALONTO, ANISA JAMINNAH D
ALONTO, SANNY JR. M
ANTOYAN, PINKY LOVE G
AYOB, ZHULFA FEBRAIDA A
BALENTI, SRI HASNIYAH C
BASHIER, ALIBAER D
BASIR, HUSSEIN G
BATO, FATIMA L
BIADO, ARMAN JAMES O
BUGAYONG, ERNESTO JR. G
BUTRON, JOHN MARK C
CALUD, GLERRY MAY S
CALUDTIAG, ALI NASEEF D
CASAN, ASLIMAR I
COMADUG, JALALIMAH D
DAGUPAN, LEAH C
DALIDIG, NURHANNEFAH M
DATU, JOHARA D
DIMARO, NAHARA MARWA A
DIMASANGCAY, NORAYMEN D
DIMASANGCAY, SITENAIDA D
DINOY, MARIA TERRESSA S
ESTOMATA, IZA BENNETTE C
GATCHALIAN, BRACNEL ROMEO D
GLANG, MANSOR K
GUBAR, PRINCES SITTIE NAWALIA M
GURO, AMALIAH V
H. FAISAL, NASIMA A
H. NHAYR, SHAHEEN N
HABIB, ALIA NEZREN B
HADJI ALI, SITTIE NAIFA D
IBRAHIM, DANYA A
IBRAHIM, HALA A
KAHAR, AQUILA M
LEUTERIO, JHON REY V
MACABANDING, ABAD A
MACADA-AG, HALIMAH B
MACARAMBON, AGUAM III M
MAHINAY, EDNA A
MAHMOD, JALIEHA B
MANGADANG, FAHIMA N
MATANOG, SITTIE HAYA G
MINDALANO, RAIHANA T
MOHAMAD, JUWAIRIYAH BINT EMRAN M
MOHAMMAD, ANNALIZA A
NATANGCOP, OMELHAYAH P
NUL, NOUF SAHADA M
ORTUOSTE, CEDRIC JOHN G
PAGADOR, SIEGFRED B
PANGATO, NADIA V
PAUTONG, ANALYN C
POLAO, ALIAH D
QUIRANTE, MELVIN C
RANAO, POTRE NAI-RANIE D
RANGIRIS, RAIMAH S
RASHID, AINA M
SAGA, NORAIN P
SAKILAN, MUFASIR J
SALI, SHALEECA MYRAH V
SARIP, ASHLEY NORREN NI-IMAH U
SULTAN, AYNULHAYYA S
TABAO, ABDULLAH M
TAMPOGAO, SITTIE JOHANNA M
TINGARA-AN, SITTIE-ANIMAH M
UNTONG, SALIPADA JR. S

March 17, 2019 CSE-PPT
Sub-Professional Level
CSC Regional Office No. 15 (ARMM)

COSAIN, SAHARA M
MOCTAR, HAIFAH G
MONDARES, ALKENAR B
RAKIM, ALANISAH P
SALCEDO, KHYLE KHRISTOFFER KHEN C
TOLITEL, KATHREEN C

RESULTS SUMMARY PAGES: